Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04572 Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04572 Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special train live running status. 04572 Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special train runs from Dhuri Jn (DUI) to Sirsa (SSA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04572 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 04572 Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special from Dhuri Jn is 05:20. The arrival time to Sirsa is 10:35. The total distance covered by Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special is 230 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhuri Jn to Sirsa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special - 04572.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Dhuri Jn at 05:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhuri Jn
-
Source
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
Source
Sangrur
16 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
Sunam Udham S W
28 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
50 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
66 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
2min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
79 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Uklana
101 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Barwala
116 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
148 km
08:25
08:25
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
20min
Jakhodlkhera
164 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Adampur
177 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhattu
194 km
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
2min
Ding
205 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Suchan Kotli
215 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Bajekan
223 km
10:18
10:18
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Sirsa
230 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04572 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special 04572 train running or not?

A. Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special 04572 train starts from Dhuri Jn at 05:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special 04572 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special 04572 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special 04572 train?

A. The last stop for Dhuri - Sirsa Express Special 04572 train is Sirsa(SSA). The train reaches Sirsa at 10:35
DHURI to Sirsa Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from DHURI to Sirsa