Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04639Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Sahibzada Asngr at 17:35
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sahibzada Asngr
-
Source
17:35
17:35
On Time
2
Source
New Morinda
32 km
17:59
17:59
18:01
18:01
On Time
2
2min
Samrala
64 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
101 km
19:47
19:47
20:15
20:15
On Time
7
28min
Jagraon
140 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Moga
169 km
21:12
21:12
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
4min
Talwandi
193 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
224 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination