Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04669Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at 05:10
Refresh
Updated 13hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
Source
Firozpur City
3 km
05:16
05:16
05:18
05:18
On Time
1
2min
Guru Harsahai
38 km
05:46
05:46
05:48
05:48
On Time
1
2min
Jallalabd
55 km
06:04
06:04
06:06
06:06
On Time
1
2min
Ladhuka
74 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Fazilka
88 km
06:54
06:54
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
3min
Khui Khera
105 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Chuhriwala Dhan
115 km
07:31
07:31
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
2min
Abohar
131 km
08:02
08:02
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
3min
Shri Ganganagar
184 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Sadulshahr
213 km
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
250 km
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination