more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04672Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
23-07-2021
Saturday
24-07-2021
Today
27-07-2021
Tomorrow
28-07-2021
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 09:55
Refresh
Updated 6hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
11:25
11:25
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
10min
Kathua
153 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
15:20
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Phagwara Jn
306 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
16:25
16:25
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
15min
Ambala Cant Jn
455 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Panipat Jn
564 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
650 km
20:47
20:47
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
654 km
21:25
21:25
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
15min
Mathura Jn
796 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1012 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1120 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Bhawani Mandi
1220 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
1345 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
5min
Ratlam Jn
1386 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
10min
Meghnagar
1467 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
1500 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
1573 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1647 km
10:27
10:27
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1718 km
11:24
11:24
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1777 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
1872 km
13:39
13:39
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
2010 km
15:12
15:12
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
4min
Bandra Terminus
2029 km
16:00
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination