more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04673Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Chhapra at 14:56
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
07:22
07:20
2min
-
Source
KHAJAULI
12 km
07:34
07:32
07:35
07:34
1min
-
1min
Rajanagar
21 km
07:47
07:43
07:47
07:45
2min
-
-
Madhubani
31 km
08:00
07:54
08:00
07:56
4min
-
-
Sakri Jn
48 km
08:17
08:10
08:17
08:12
5min
-
-
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
08:49
08:53
09:04
09:03
1min
-
15min
Laheria Sarai
72 km
09:15
09:10
09:15
09:12
3min
-
-
Haiaghat
83 km
09:42
09:26
09:42
09:28
14min
-
-
Samastipur Jn
105 km
10:19
10:30
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
31min
Dholi
131 km
11:31
11:11
11:33
11:13
20min
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
157 km
11:56
11:45
12:05
11:50
15min
-
9min
Hajipur Jn
210 km
12:54
12:40
12:59
12:45
14min
-
5min
Chhapra
270 km
14:24
14:30
14:56
14:40
16min
-
32min
Siwan Jn
331 km
15:59
15:30
16:04
15:35
29min
-
1min
Mairwa
352 km
16:21
15:52
16:23
15:54
29min
-
1min
Bhatpar Rani
367 km
16:37
16:08
16:39
16:10
29min
-
1min
Bhatni Jn
380 km
16:59
16:30
17:04
16:35
29min
-
1min
Deoria Sadar
401 km
17:27
16:58
17:29
17:00
29min
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
450 km
19:24
18:55
19:49
19:20
29min
-
25min
Khalilabad
484 km
20:29
20:00
20:31
20:02
29min
-
2min
Basti
513 km
20:57
20:28
21:00
20:31
29min
-
3min
Babhnan
544 km
21:23
20:54
21:25
20:56
29min
-
2min
Mankapur Jn
574 km
21:56
21:27
21:58
21:29
29min
-
2min
Gonda Jn
602 km
22:29
22:00
22:34
22:05
29min
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
691 km
00:22
23:53
00:24
23:55
29min
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
719 km
01:14
00:45
01:24
00:55
29min
-
10min
Shahjehanpur
883 km
03:48
03:19
03:50
03:21
29min
-
2min
Bareilly
954 km
04:50
04:21
04:52
04:23
29min
-
2min
Rampur
1017 km
05:47
05:18
05:49
05:20
29min
-
2min
Moradabad
1044 km
06:34
06:05
06:42
06:13
29min
-
8min
Kanth
1074 km
07:12
06:43
07:14
06:45
29min
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
1143 km
08:14
07:45
08:19
07:50
29min
-
5min
Laksar Jn
1185 km
08:59
08:30
09:04
08:35
29min
-
5min
Roorkee
1203 km
09:22
08:53
09:27
08:58
29min
-
5min
Saharanpur
1237 km
10:19
09:50
10:29
10:00
29min
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1268 km
10:55
10:26
10:57
10:28
29min
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1319 km
11:49
11:20
11:54
11:25
29min
-
5min
Ambala City
1326 km
12:05
11:36
12:07
11:38
29min
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
1347 km
12:22
11:53
12:24
11:55
29min
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
1372 km
12:45
12:16
12:47
12:18
29min
-
2min
Mandigovindgarh
1381 km
12:54
12:25
12:56
12:27
29min
-
2min
Khanna
1390 km
13:15
12:46
13:17
12:48
29min
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1432 km
14:09
13:40
14:19
13:50
29min
-
10min
Phillaur Jn
1446 km
14:32
14:03
14:34
14:05
29min
-
2min
Phagwara Jn
1468 km
14:52
14:23
14:54
14:25
29min
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1485 km
15:12
14:43
15:14
14:45
29min
-
2min
Jalandhar City
1489 km
15:27
14:58
15:34
15:05
29min
-
7min
Beas
1525 km
16:06
15:37
16:08
15:39
29min
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
1568 km
17:09
16:40
Destination
29min
-
Destination