more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04680Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Jamnagar at 18:58
Refresh
Updated 11hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
Source
Udhampur
24 km
10:25
10:19
10:27
10:21
6min
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
11:25
11:25
11:45
11:35
10min
-
20min
Kathua
153 km
12:57
12:35
12:59
12:37
22min
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
13:32
13:20
13:37
13:30
7min
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
15:03
15:20
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
27min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
16:20
16:25
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
20min
Ambala Cant Jn
455 km
18:21
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
14min
Panipat Jn
564 km
19:44
19:40
19:46
19:42
4min
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
650 km
20:58
20:47
21:00
20:49
11min
-
2min
New Delhi
654 km
21:22
21:25
21:41
21:40
1min
-
19min
Mathura Jn
796 km
23:13
23:20
23:26
23:25
1min
-
13min
Bharatpur Jn
829 km
23:46
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
4min
Sawai Madhopur
1012 km
01:40
01:33
01:44
01:35
9min
-
4min
Kota Jn
1120 km
02:41
02:45
02:56
02:55
1min
-
15min
Ramganj Mandi
1192 km
03:48
03:40
03:52
03:42
10min
-
4min
Bhawani Mandi
1220 km
04:11
04:01
04:12
04:02
10min
-
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
1305 km
05:00
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
15min
Nagda Jn
1345 km
05:52
05:50
05:56
05:52
4min
-
4min
Ratlam Jn
1386 km
06:29
06:30
06:45
06:40
5min
-
16min
Meghnagar
1467 km
07:54
07:42
07:56
07:44
12min
-
2min
Dahod
1500 km
08:24
08:08
08:27
08:10
17min
-
3min
Godhra Jn
1573 km
09:19
09:30
09:33
09:32
1min
-
14min
Chhayapuri
1639 km
10:14
10:14
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
1671 km
11:00
10:58
11:02
10:59
3min
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
1690 km
11:17
11:14
11:18
11:15
3min
-
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
1736 km
12:23
12:25
12:48
12:45
3min
-
25min
Viramgam Jn
1801 km
13:49
13:39
13:53
13:41
12min
-
4min
Surendranagar
1867 km
14:39
14:46
14:49
14:48
1min
-
10min
Wankaner Jn
1941 km
16:49
16:16
16:51
16:18
33min
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
1983 km
17:37
17:04
17:46
17:09
37min
-
9min
Hapa
2059 km
18:35
18:19
18:38
18:21
17min
-
3min
Jamnagar
2067 km
18:58
18:45
Destination
13min
-
Destination