Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04685 Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04685 Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special train live running status. 04685 Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special train runs from Nurpur Road (NUPR) to BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04685 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 04685 Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special from Nurpur Road is 14:30. The arrival time to BAIJNATHPAPROLA is 20:20. The total distance covered by Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special is 121 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nurpur Road to BAIJNATHPAPROLA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special - 04685.
Wednesday
19-06-2024
Yesterday
20-06-2024
Today
21-06-2024
Tomorrow
22-06-2024
Yet to start from Nurpur Road at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nurpur Road
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
Source
TALARA
9 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
1
2min
BALLE-DA-PIR-LA
13 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
1
1min
BHARMAR
19 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
1
1min
Jawanwala Shahr
25 km
15:31
15:31
15:33
15:33
On Time
1
2min
Harsar Dehri
33 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
2min
Megh Raj Pura
39 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
1
1min
Nagrota Suriyam
42 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
2min
BARYAL HIMACHAL
45 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
1
1min
Nandpr Bhatauli
48 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
1
1min
Guler
52 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
1
2min
LUNSU HALT
56 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
1
1min
TRIPAL HALT
60 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
1
1min
Jawlmukhi Road
63 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
2min
KOPARLAHAR
69 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Kangra
74 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Kangra Mandir
77 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
1
1min
SAMLOTI
83 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
1
1min
Nagrota
88 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
2min
CHAMUNDA MARG
92 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
1
1min
PAROR
99 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
1
1min
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
101 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
1
1min
Palampur Hmchl
107 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
1
2min
PATTI RAJPURA HALT
110 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
1
1min
Panch Rukhi
113 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
1min
Majhairan Hmchl
118 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
1
1min
BAIJNATHPAPROLA
121 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 04685 train running or not?

A. Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 04685 train starts from Nurpur Road at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 04685 train now?

A. Check the location of Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 04685 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 04685 train?

A. The last stop for Nurpur Road - Baijnath Paprola Express Special 04685 train is BAIJNATHPAPROLA(BJPL). The train reaches BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 20:20