Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04700Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Yesterday
29-11-2021
Today
30-11-2021
Tomorrow
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Overall delay: 1hr 3min
Reached Nagrota Suriyam at 12:42
Refresh
Updated 2hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Baijnathpaprola
-
Source
07:38
07:10
28min
-
Source
Majhairan Hmchl
3 km
07:18
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Panch Rukhi
7 km
07:30
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Patti Rajpura Halt
10 km
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Palampur Hmchl
14 km
08:02
07:48
08:04
07:50
14min
-
2min
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
19 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Paror
22 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Chamunda Marg
28 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota
32 km
08:53
08:47
08:55
08:49
6min
-
2min
Samloti
37 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Kangra Mandir
43 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Kangra
46 km
09:32
09:26
09:34
09:28
6min
-
2min
Koparlahar
51 km
09:47
09:45
09:49
09:47
2min
-
2min
Jawlmukhi Road
58 km
10:05
10:26
11:52
10:28
1hr 24min
-
107min
Tripal Halt
60 km
10:37
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Lunsu Halt
65 km
10:47
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Guler
68 km
12:18
10:58
12:20
11:00
1hr 20min
-
2min
Nandpr Bhatauli
73 km
11:23
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Baryal Himachal
75 km
11:30
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota Suriyam
79 km
12:42
11:39
12:44
11:41
1hr 3min
-
2min
Megh Raj Pura
82 km
11:51
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Harsar Dehri
88 km
12:04
12:06
1hr 2min
-
1min
Jawanwala Shahr
95 km
12:23
12:25
1hr 1min
-
1min
Bharmar
101 km
12:40
12:41
1hr
-
1min
Balle-da-pir-la
107 km
12:54
12:55
1hr
-
1min
Talara
111 km
13:04
13:06
1hr
-
1min
Nurpur Road
121 km
13:36
13:38
49min
-
1min
Kandwal Halt
128 km
13:53
13:54
48min
-
1min
Dalhogi Road
131 km
14:00
14:02
48min
-
1min
Pathankot
141 km
14:30
Destination
41min
-
Destination
Popular Trains from BAIJNATHPAPROLA to Pathankot
BAIJNATHPAPROLA to Pathankot Trains Running Status