Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

04700 Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04700 Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special train live running status. 04700 Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special train runs from BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL) to Nurpur Road (NUPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04700 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 04700 Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special from BAIJNATHPAPROLA is 06:00. The arrival time to Nurpur Road is 12:00. The total distance covered by Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special is 121 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BAIJNATHPAPROLA to Nurpur Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special - 04700.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Baijnathpaprola at 06:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Baijnathpaprola
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Majhairan Hmchl
3 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Panch Rukhi
7 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Patti Rajpura Halt
10 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Palampur Hmchl
14 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
19 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Paror
22 km
07:03
07:03
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Chamunda Marg
28 km
07:20
07:20
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota
32 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Samloti
37 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Kangra Mandir
43 km
07:58
07:58
07:59
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Kangra
46 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Koparlahar
51 km
08:24
08:24
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
2min
Jawlmukhi Road
58 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Tripal Halt
60 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Lunsu Halt
65 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Guler
68 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Nandpr Bhatauli
73 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Baryal Himachal
75 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota Suriyam
79 km
09:56
09:56
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
2min
Megh Raj Pura
82 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Harsar Dehri
88 km
10:24
10:24
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
2min
Jawanwala Shahr
95 km
10:44
10:44
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
2min
Bharmar
101 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Balle-da-pir-la
107 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Talara
111 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Nurpur Road
121 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04700 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special 04700 train running or not?

A. Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special 04700 train starts from BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special 04700 train now?

A. Check the location of Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special 04700 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special 04700 train?

A. The last stop for Baijnath Paprola - Nurpur Road Express Special 04700 train is Nurpur Road(NUPR). The train reaches Nurpur Road at 12:00