more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04733Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Arrived 20min early
Reached Bhatinda Jn at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 1hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
Source
Kishengarh Blws
8 km
13:03
13:02
13:04
13:03
1min
-
1min
Jatusana
17 km
13:12
13:10
13:13
13:12
1min
-
1min
Kosli
27 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Sudhrana
33 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Jharili
41 km
13:47
13:46
13:49
13:48
1min
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
14:05
14:04
14:07
14:06
1min
-
2min
Manheru
69 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
82 km
14:34
14:35
14:41
14:40
1min
-
7min
Sui
91 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Bawani Khera
100 km
15:02
14:59
15:03
15:00
3min
-
1min
Jitakheri
110 km
15:11
15:10
15:13
15:11
2min
-
2min
Aurang Nagar
112 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
119 km
15:25
15:24
15:27
15:26
1min
-
2min
Mayar
128 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Satrod
132 km
15:42
15:41
15:45
15:43
2min
-
3min
Hisar
142 km
15:59
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
16min
Nyoli Kalan
152 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Jakhodlkhera
158 km
16:36
16:33
16:38
16:34
4min
-
2min
Mandi Adampur
171 km
16:48
16:46
16:57
16:48
9min
-
9min
Khabra Kalan
182 km
17:08
17:00
17:09
17:01
8min
-
1min
Bhattu
188 km
17:06
17:17
17:08
9min
-
11min
Ding
200 km
17:23
17:23
17:34
17:25
9min
-
11min
Jodhka
205 km
17:40
17:32
17:41
17:33
8min
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
209 km
17:37
17:50
17:39
11min
-
13min
Bajekan
218 km
17:58
17:50
17:59
17:51
8min
-
1min
Sirsa
224 km
18:07
18:15
18:23
18:20
3min
-
16min
Bara Gudah
242 km
18:38
18:35
18:44
18:37
7min
-
6min
Sukhchain
249 km
19:07
18:46
19:08
18:47
21min
-
1min
Kalanwali
258 km
18:55
19:18
18:57
21min
-
24min
Ratangrh Knkwal
265 km
19:05
19:28
19:07
21min
-
23min
Raman
272 km
19:14
19:37
19:16
21min
-
12min
Bangi Nihalsngh
277 km
19:44
19:23
19:45
19:24
21min
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
281 km
19:52
19:31
19:53
19:32
21min
-
1min
Shergarh
284 km
20:00
19:39
20:02
19:41
21min
-
2min
Gahri Bhagi
285 km
20:11
19:50
20:12
19:51
21min
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
300 km
20:25
20:45
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
45min
Bulluana
316 km
21:26
21:27
1min
-
1min
Giddarbaha
328 km
21:38
21:40
2min
-
2min
Malout
344 km
21:58
21:56
22:00
21:58
2min
-
2min
Pakki
358 km
22:12
22:11
22:13
22:12
1min
-
1min
Abohar
373 km
22:28
22:26
22:30
22:28
2min
-
2min
Panj Kosi
387 km
22:42
22:41
22:43
22:42
1min
-
1min
Hindumalkote
400 km
22:55
22:53
22:57
22:55
2min
-
2min
Fatuhi
411 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Shri Ganganagar
426 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination