Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04771 Bti Aph Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04771 Bti Aph Spl train live running status. 04771 Bti Aph Spl train runs from Bhatinda Jn (BTI) to Anupgarh (APH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04771 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04771 Bti Aph Spl from Bhatinda Jn is 06:40. The arrival time to Anupgarh is 11:46. The total distance covered by Bti Aph Spl is 219 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhatinda Jn to Anupgarh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bti Aph Spl - 04771.
Friday
05-08-2022
Yesterday
06-08-2022
Today
07-08-2022
Tomorrow
08-08-2022
Arrived 9min early
Reached Anupgarh at 11:46
Refresh
Updated 9hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
Source
Sangat
16 km
07:03
06:57
07:04
06:59
5min
-
1min
Mandi Dabwali
35 km
07:19
07:15
07:24
07:20
4min
-
5min
Dhaban
55 km
07:41
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Sangaria
65 km
07:53
07:52
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Hanumangarh Jn
92 km
08:17
08:30
08:43
08:40
3min
-
26min
Dabli Rathan
105 km
08:56
08:51
08:58
08:53
5min
-
2min
Pili Bangan
117 km
09:15
09:07
09:24
09:09
15min
-
9min
Suratgarh Jn
142 km
09:50
09:50
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
28min
Sarupsar Jn
163 km
10:43
10:41
10:44
10:42
2min
-
1min
Shri Vijainagar
186 km
11:05
11:03
11:09
11:05
4min
-
4min
Ramsinghpur
202 km
11:27
11:21
11:28
11:23
5min
-
1min
Anupgarh
219 km
11:46
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04771 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bti Aph Spl 04771 train running or not?

A. Bti Aph Spl 04771 train starts from Bhatinda Jn at 06:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bti Aph Spl 04771 train now?

A. Check the location of Bti Aph Spl 04771 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bti Aph Spl 04771 train?

A. The last stop for Bti Aph Spl 04771 train is Anupgarh(APH). The train reaches Anupgarh at 11:46
Bhatinda to Anupgarh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhatinda to Anupgarh