Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05038Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yet to start from Kasganj at 13:05
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
Source
Sahawar Town
19 km
13:24
13:24
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Dundwara
32 km
13:37
13:37
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
2min
Patiali
38 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Daryaogonj
52 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Ballupur
58 km
14:09
14:09
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Rudain
62 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Kaimganj
77 km
14:34
14:34
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
2min
Shamsabad
91 km
14:47
14:47
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
2min
Farrukhabad
107 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Fatehgarh
112 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Kamalganj
121 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Gursahaiganj
144 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Kannauj
166 km
16:24
16:24
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
5min
Bilhaur
192 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
211 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Kalianpur
235 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Rawatpur
240 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
244 km
18:35
18:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination