more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05045Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Overall delay: 4hr 34min
Reached DWARKA at 02:37
Refresh
Updated 6hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
GORAKHPUR
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
BASTI
63 km
06:06
06:06
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
3min
GONDA JN
151 km
07:21
07:25
07:43
07:30
13min
-
22min
BARABANKI JN
241 km
09:08
08:58
09:10
09:00
10min
-
2min
BADSHAHNAGAR
265 km
09:43
09:35
09:45
09:38
7min
-
2min
AISHBAGH
274 km
10:14
10:20
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
21min
KANPUR CENTRAL
345 km
12:20
12:50
12:56
12:55
1min
-
36min
ETAWAH
484 km
14:37
14:23
14:44
14:25
19min
-
7min
TUNDLA JN
576 km
15:47
15:40
15:54
15:45
9min
-
7min
AGRA CANTT
605 km
16:50
16:25
16:57
16:30
27min
-
7min
DHAULPUR
658 km
17:36
17:28
17:40
17:30
10min
-
4min
MORENA
685 km
18:02
18:00
18:03
18:02
1min
-
1min
GWALIOR JN.
723 km
18:32
18:31
18:44
18:33
11min
-
12min
JHANSI JN
821 km
20:43
20:25
20:52
20:33
19min
-
9min
BINA JN
974 km
22:54
23:35
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
61min
MUNGAOLI
1003 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
ASHOK NAGAR
1048 km
01:16
01:03
01:19
01:05
14min
-
3min
GUNA
1093 km
02:19
02:25
02:36
02:30
6min
-
17min
RUTHIYAI
1113 km
03:04
02:53
03:07
02:55
12min
-
3min
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
1190 km
04:02
04:05
04:09
04:07
2min
-
7min
MAKSI
1306 km
05:57
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
55min
UJJAIN JN
1348 km
07:53
08:25
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
47min
NAGDA JN
1403 km
09:40
09:38
09:41
09:40
1min
-
1min
RATLAM JN
1444 km
10:14
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
16min
GODHRA JN
1631 km
13:28
13:23
13:30
13:25
5min
-
2min
CHHAYAPURI
1697 km
14:19
14:20
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
6min
ANAND JN
1729 km
15:38
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
21min
MANINAGAR
1790 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
2min
AHMEDABAD JN
1794 km
17:37
17:45
18:06
18:05
1min
-
29min
VIRAMGAM JN
1859 km
19:19
19:06
19:24
19:08
16min
-
5min
SURENDRANAGAR
1924 km
20:14
20:14
20:19
20:16
3min
-
5min
RAJKOT JN
2041 km
22:23
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
1419min
JAMNAGAR
2125 km
00:19
00:19
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
1min
KHAMBHALIYA
2179 km
01:12
01:12
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
2min
DWARKA
2263 km
02:37
02:22
07:01
02:27
15min
-
5min
OKHA
2292 km
03:35
Destination
4hr 34min
-
Destination