Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05105Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Chhapra at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
2
Source
Ekma
27 km
06:22
06:22
06:24
06:24
On Time
1
2min
Duraundha Jn
43 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Siwan Jn
61 km
06:58
06:58
07:03
07:03
On Time
3
5min
Mairwa
82 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
2min
Bankata
89 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhatpar Rani
97 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhatni Jn
109 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Nunkhar
117 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Deoria Sadar
130 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
179 km
09:55
09:55
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
10min
Peppeganj
201 km
10:39
10:39
10:41
10:41
On Time
-
2min
Anand Nagar
221 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Lachmipur
241 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Nautanwa
261 km
12:25
12:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Chhapra to Nautanwa
Chhapra to Nautanwa Trains Running Status