Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05160Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Durg at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
20:25
20:25
On Time
5
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
37 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
5
5min
Tilda Neora
75 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
3
2min
Bhatapara
101 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
4
2min
Bilaspur Jn
147 km
23:05
23:05
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
15min
Uslapur
156 km
23:34
23:34
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
2min
Pendra Road
249 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
300 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Amlai
312 km
02:16
02:16
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
321 km
02:27
02:27
02:29
02:29
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
340 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Birsinghpur
378 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Katni
466 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Amdara
503 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Maihar
529 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Satna
565 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
642 km
09:35
09:35
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
5min
Dabhaura
665 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
697 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Naini
735 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
742 km
12:10
12:10
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
25min
Prayag
748 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Phulpur
778 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Janghai Jn
801 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhadohi
832 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
876 km
16:15
16:15
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
15min
Varanasi City
880 km
16:40
16:40
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Sarnath
886 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
2min
Aunrihar Jn
912 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
951 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Yusufpur
971 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
2min
Karimuddin Pur
984 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Chit Baragaon
999 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
1016 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Sahatwar
1033 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Reoti
1041 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Suraimanpur
1053 km
20:39
20:39
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
1082 km
21:35
21:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination