more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05203Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yet to start from Barauni Jn at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 12hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barauni Jn
-
Source
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
Source
Bachwara Jn
16 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Dalsingh Sarai
27 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
50 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
6
5min
Khudiram B Pusa
64 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
2
2min
Dholi
77 km
21:57
21:57
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
102 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
156 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Dighwara
185 km
00:04
00:04
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
216 km
01:15
01:15
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
10min
Siwan Jn
277 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhatni Jn
326 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Deoria Sadar
346 km
03:33
03:33
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
5min
Chauri Chaura
371 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
395 km
05:05
05:05
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
15min
Jagatbela
406 km
05:42
05:42
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
2min
Sahjanwa
413 km
05:55
05:55
05:57
05:57
On Time
-
2min
Khalilabad
429 km
06:12
06:12
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
2min
Basti
459 km
06:47
06:47
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
3min
Babhnan
490 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
2min
Maskanwa
505 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Mankapur Jn
519 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
547 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Colonelganj
576 km
09:54
09:54
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
2min
Jarwal Road
593 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Burhwal
609 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Barabanki Jn
637 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Gomati Nagar
657 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Badshahnagar
661 km
12:05
12:05
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow City
667 km
12:24
12:24
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Ne
672 km
12:45
12:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination