Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05394 Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05394 Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special train live running status. 05394 Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special train runs from Tanakpur (TPU) to Pilibhit Jn (PBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05394 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 05394 Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special from Tanakpur is 06:55. The arrival time to Pilibhit Jn is . The total distance covered by Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special is 62 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tanakpur to Pilibhit Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special - 05394.
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Yet to start from Tanakpur at 06:55
Refresh
Updated 7hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tanakpur
-
Source
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
Source
Banbasa
9 km
07:04
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Chakarpur
16 km
07:20
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Khatima
23 km
07:26
07:29
On Time
-
3min
Majhola Pakarya
36 km
07:50
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Nyoriya Husenpu
46 km
07:59
08:01
On Time
-
2min
Pilibhit Jn
62 km
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05394 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special 05394 running or not?

A. Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special 05394 starts from Tanakpur at 06:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special 05394 now?

A. Check the location of Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special 05394 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special 05394 train?

A. The last stop for Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special 05394 train is Pilibhit Jn(PBE). The train reaches Pilibhit Jn at