Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05651Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Yet to start from Guwahati at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Rangiya Jn
47 km
14:12
14:12
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
156 km
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
10min
New Alipurduar
263 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
282 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Dhupguri
342 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
407 km
21:10
21:10
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
494 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Katihar Jn
591 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
649 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
708 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
716 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
756 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
772 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Mohiuddinnagar
809 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Shahpur Patoree
821 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Mehnar Road
829 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Desari
839 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
859 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
865 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
919 km
09:40
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Siwan Jn
980 km
10:40
10:40
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Bhatni Jn
1029 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
1049 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1099 km
13:45
13:45
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
15min
Basti
1162 km
14:59
14:59
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
3min
Gonda Jn
1250 km
16:45
16:45
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
1368 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Hardoi
1469 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1603 km
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1693 km
00:57
00:57
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
8min
Laksar Jn
1834 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
1852 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
1886 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1917 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1967 km
05:44
05:44
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
2081 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Jalandhar Cant
2133 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
2246 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
2269 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
2345 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination