Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05682 Dmr Sbrm Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05682 Dmr Sbrm Special train live running status. 05682 Dmr Sbrm Special train runs from Silchar (SCL) to MAISHASHAN (MSSN) on Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 05682 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 05682 Dmr Sbrm Special from Silchar is . The arrival time to MAISHASHAN is . The total distance covered by Dmr Sbrm Special is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Silchar to MAISHASHAN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dmr Sbrm Special - 05682.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Yet to start from Silchar at
Refresh
Updated 46hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Silchar
-
Source
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Arunachal
6 km
05:59
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Salchapra
15 km
06:14
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Katakhal Jn
19 km
06:26
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Panchgram
24 km
06:40
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Badarpur Jn
29 km
07:08
07:13
On Time
-
5min
Rupasibari
32 km
07:19
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhanga
37 km
07:29
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Chargola
43 km
07:38
07:39
On Time
-
1min
New Karimganj
46 km
07:47
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Karimganj Jn
49 km
07:55
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Langal
52 km
08:10
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Maishashan
60 km
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05682 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dmr Sbrm Special 05682 train running or not?

A. Dmr Sbrm Special 05682 train starts from Silchar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dmr Sbrm Special 05682 train now?

A. Check the location of Dmr Sbrm Special 05682 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dmr Sbrm Special 05682 train?

A. The last stop for Dmr Sbrm Special 05682 train is MAISHASHAN(MSSN). The train reaches MAISHASHAN at