Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06107 Cape Bsb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06107 Cape Bsb Spl train live running status. 06107 Cape Bsb Spl train runs from Kanyakumari (CAPE) to Banaras (BSBS) on Wed. 06107 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 06107 Cape Bsb Spl from Kanyakumari is . The arrival time to Banaras is . The total distance covered by Cape Bsb Spl is 3019 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanyakumari to Banaras. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cape Bsb Spl - 06107.
Yet to start from Kanyakumari at
Refresh
Updated 159hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanyakumari
-
Source
20:55
On Time
-
Source
Nagercoil Jn
16 km
21:15
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Tirunelveli
89 km
22:45
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Kovilpatti
154 km
23:43
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Satur
176 km
00:03
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Virudunagar Jn
203 km
00:28
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Madurai Jn
246 km
01:05
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
312 km
02:08
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
406 km
04:00
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Srirangam
418 km
04:18
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Ariyalur
476 km
05:00
05:10
On Time
-
10min
Vridhachalam Jn
529 km
05:38
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
584 km
06:30
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Tiruvannamalai
651 km
07:30
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Vellore Cant
734 km
09:30
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
744 km
10:00
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Perambur
868 km
12:20
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1297 km
19:40
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Warangal
1505 km
22:50
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1747 km
03:25
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1958 km
09:00
09:10
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
2255 km
15:00
15:10
On Time
-
10min
Jabalpur
2500 km
20:00
20:10
On Time
-
10min
Katni
2591 km
22:08
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
2767 km
23:30
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
3015 km
04:30
04:40
On Time
-
10min
Banaras
3019 km
04:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06107 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cape Bsb Spl 06107 train running or not?

A. Cape Bsb Spl 06107 train starts from Kanyakumari at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cape Bsb Spl 06107 train now?

A. Check the location of Cape Bsb Spl 06107 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cape Bsb Spl 06107 train?

A. The last stop for Cape Bsb Spl 06107 train is Banaras(BSBS). The train reaches Banaras at