Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22609Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
On Time
Crossed Mangaluru Cntl at 11:05
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
Source
Kasaragod
45 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
1min
Kanhangad
69 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
1
1min
Payyanur
98 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
2
1min
Kannur
132 km
12:57
12:57
13:00
13:00
On Time
3
3min
Thalassery
152 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
2
1min
Vadakara
174 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
221 km
14:17
14:17
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
3min
Parpanangadi
246 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
262 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
307 km
15:47
15:47
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
3min
Ottappalam
320 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
351 km
16:42
16:42
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
3min
Coimbatore Jn
407 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination