Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06291 Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06291 Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special train live running status. 06291 Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special train runs from Krishnarajapurm (KJM) to Kuppam (KPN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06291 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 06291 Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special from Krishnarajapurm is 19:25. The arrival time to Kuppam is 21:20. The total distance covered by Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special is 90 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Krishnarajapurm to Kuppam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special - 06291.
Monday
19-02-2024
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Today
21-02-2024
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Krishnarajapurm at 19:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Krishnarajapurm
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Hoodi Halt
4 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
9 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
17 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Malur
29 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
39 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
44 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Maralahalli
50 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
56 km
20:23
20:23
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Kamasamudram
68 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Bisanattam
75 km
20:44
20:44
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Gudupulli
80 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Kuppam
90 km
21:20
21:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06291 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train running or not?

A. Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train starts from Krishnarajapurm at 19:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train now?

A. Check the location of Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train?

A. The last stop for Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train is Kuppam(KPN). The train reaches Kuppam at 21:20