Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06291 Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06291 Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special train live running status. 06291 Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special train runs from Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) to Kuppam (KPN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06291 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 06291 Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special from Smvt Bengaluru is 19:20. The arrival time to Kuppam is . The total distance covered by Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special is 95 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Smvt Bengaluru to Kuppam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special - 06291.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Smvt Bengaluru at 19:20
Refresh
Updated 14hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Smvt Bengaluru
-
Source
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
Source
Baiyyappanahali
1 km
19:25
19:27
On Time
-
2min
Krishnarajapurm
4 km
19:31
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Hoodi Halt
9 km
19:36
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
13 km
19:42
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
21 km
19:50
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Malur
33 km
19:59
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
44 km
20:06
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
48 km
20:13
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Maralahalli
54 km
20:18
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
60 km
20:30
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Kamasamudram
72 km
20:43
20:44
On Time
-
1min
Bisanattam
79 km
20:49
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Gudupulli
85 km
20:56
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Kuppam
95 km
21:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06291 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train running or not?

A. Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train starts from Smvt Bengaluru at 19:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train now?

A. Check the location of Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train?

A. The last stop for Krishnarajapuram - Kuppam Memu Special 06291 train is Kuppam(KPN). The train reaches Kuppam at