Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06292 Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06292 Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special train live running status. 06292 Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special train runs from Kuppam (KPN) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06292 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 06292 Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special from Kuppam is 06:45. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 09:25. The total distance covered by Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special is 104 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kuppam to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special - 06292.
Wednesday
17-04-2024
Yesterday
18-04-2024
Today
19-04-2024
Tomorrow
20-04-2024
Yet to start from Kuppam at 06:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kuppam
-
Source
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
Source
Gudupulli
9 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Bisanattam
15 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Kamasamudram
22 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
34 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Maralahalli
40 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
46 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
50 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Malur
61 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
73 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
81 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
85 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
90 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
93 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
97 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
100 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
104 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06292 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special 06292 train running or not?

A. Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special 06292 train starts from Kuppam at 06:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special 06292 train now?

A. Check the location of Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special 06292 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special 06292 train?

A. The last stop for Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Special 06292 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 09:25