Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06395 Ypr Bgm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06395 Ypr Bgm Exp train live running status. 06395 Ypr Bgm Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to BELAGAVI (BGM) on Sat. 06395 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 06395 Ypr Bgm Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 21:30. The arrival time to BELAGAVI is 08:25. The total distance covered by Ypr Bgm Exp is 606 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to BELAGAVI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Bgm Exp - 06395.
Today
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 26hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Tumakuru
65 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Tiptur
135 km
23:20
23:20
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
161 km
23:43
23:43
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
5min
Kadur
200 km
00:19
00:19
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
274 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
320 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
334 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
362 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
394 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
464 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
484 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
521 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
555 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Khanapur
580 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
606 km
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06395 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Bgm Exp 06395 running or not?

A. Ypr Bgm Exp 06395 starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Bgm Exp 06395 now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Bgm Exp 06395 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Bgm Exp 06395 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Bgm Exp 06395 train is BELAGAVI(BGM). The train reaches BELAGAVI at 08:25