Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06548 Kuda Ypr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06548 Kuda Ypr Spl train live running status. 06548 Kuda Ypr Spl train runs from Kundapura (KUDA) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Fri. 06548 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 06548 Kuda Ypr Spl from Kundapura is . The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Kuda Ypr Spl is 539 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kundapura to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kuda Ypr Spl - 06548.
Yesterday
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Kundapura at
Refresh
Updated 79hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kundapura
-
Source
11:20
On Time
-
Source
Barkur
22 km
11:36
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
45 km
11:52
11:54
On Time
-
2min
Mulki
91 km
12:28
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Surathkal
104 km
12:48
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
126 km
13:30
14:00
On Time
-
30min
Bantawala
145 km
14:20
14:22
On Time
-
2min
Kabakaputtur
170 km
14:48
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Subrahmanya Rd
212 km
15:30
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Sakleshpur
323 km
18:10
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Hassan
365 km
19:00
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Kunigal
472 km
20:33
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
539 km
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06548 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kuda Ypr Spl 06548 train running or not?

A. Kuda Ypr Spl 06548 train starts from Kundapura at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kuda Ypr Spl 06548 train now?

A. Check the location of Kuda Ypr Spl 06548 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kuda Ypr Spl 06548 train?

A. The last stop for Kuda Ypr Spl 06548 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at