Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20654Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yesterday
01-12-2021
Today
02-12-2021
Tomorrow
03-12-2021
Saturday
04-12-2021
Yet to start from Belgaum at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Belgaum
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Dharwar
122 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
SSS HUBBALLI JN
142 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Davangere
286 km
01:43
01:43
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Junction
446 km
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Tumkur
541 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
2min
Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction
606 km
07:05
07:05
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
2min
Bangalore City Junction
611 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination