Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06555 Mys Ypr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06555 Mys Ypr Spl train live running status. 06555 Mys Ypr Spl train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Wed, Fri, Sat. 06555 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 06555 Mys Ypr Spl from Mysuru Jn is 08:25. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 11:20. The total distance covered by Mys Ypr Spl is 144 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mys Ypr Spl - 06555.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 08:25
Refresh
Updated 24hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
Source
Pandavapura
20 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Mandya
46 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Maddur
65 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Channapatna
83 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Ramanagaram
94 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Bidadi
109 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Kengeri
127 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
139 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Yesvantpur Jn
144 km
11:20
11:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06555 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mys Ypr Spl 06555 train running or not?

A. Mys Ypr Spl 06555 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 08:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mys Ypr Spl 06555 train now?

A. Check the location of Mys Ypr Spl 06555 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mys Ypr Spl 06555 train?

A. The last stop for Mys Ypr Spl 06555 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 11:20