Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

06560 Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06560 Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special train live running status. 06560 Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special train runs from Mysuru Jn (MYS) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06560 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 06560 Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special from Mysuru Jn is 22:25. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 01:15. The total distance covered by Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mysuru Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special - 06560.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Yet to start from Mysuru Jn at 22:25
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
22:25
22:25
On Time
3
Source
Naganahalli
7 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
2
1min
Shrirangapatna
14 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
2
2min
Pandavapura
19 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
1
1min
Byadarahalli
27 km
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time
2
1min
Yeliyur
36 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
1
1min
Mandya
44 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
3
1min
Hanakere
54 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
1
1min
Maddur
63 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
2
1min
Settihally
75 km
23:45
23:45
23:46
23:46
On Time
2
1min
Channapatna
82 km
23:53
23:53
23:54
23:54
On Time
3
1min
Ramanagaram
93 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
1
1min
Bidadi
108 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
4
1min
Hejjala
114 km
00:22
00:22
00:23
00:23
On Time
2
1min
Kengeri
125 km
00:33
00:33
00:34
00:34
On Time
2
1min
NAYANDAHALLI
130 km
00:40
00:40
00:41
00:41
On Time
1
1min
KSR Bengaluru
137 km
01:15
01:15
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06560 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special 06560 train running or not?

A. Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special 06560 train starts from Mysuru Jn at 22:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special 06560 train now?

A. Check the location of Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special 06560 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special 06560 train?

A. The last stop for Mysuru - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Express Special 06560 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 01:15