more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06587Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
On Time
Crossed Rani at 01:39
Refresh
Updated 2hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
11:31
11:30
1min
-
Source
Tumakuru
63 km
12:26
12:18
12:28
12:20
8min
-
2min
Tiptur
134 km
13:28
13:14
13:30
13:15
15min
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
160 km
13:51
13:35
13:58
13:40
18min
-
7min
Davangere
320 km
15:48
15:43
15:53
15:45
8min
-
5min
Ranibennur
356 km
16:32
16:28
16:34
16:30
4min
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
464 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Gadag Jn
521 km
21:18
21:35
21:45
21:40
5min
-
27min
Bagalkot
615 km
23:25
23:12
23:28
23:14
14min
-
3min
Vijayapura
713 km
01:05
01:20
01:27
01:25
2min
-
22min
Solapur Jn
822 km
04:08
05:00
05:06
05:05
1min
-
58min
Pune Jn
1085 km
09:24
09:30
09:36
09:35
1min
-
12min
Kalyan Jn
1223 km
12:17
12:17
12:21
12:20
1min
-
4min
Vasai Road
1268 km
13:20
13:20
13:38
13:30
8min
-
18min
Boisar
1319 km
14:20
14:09
14:22
14:11
11min
-
2min
Vapi
1389 km
15:06
14:52
15:08
14:54
14min
-
2min
Surat
1484 km
16:09
16:18
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
12min
Ankleshwar Jn
1534 km
16:54
16:51
16:56
16:53
3min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1614 km
18:03
17:48
18:11
17:58
13min
-
8min
Anand Jn
1649 km
18:43
18:31
18:46
18:33
13min
-
3min
Nadiad Jn
1668 km
19:00
18:47
19:01
18:49
12min
-
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
1714 km
19:57
20:00
20:12
20:10
2min
-
15min
Mahesana Jn
1783 km
21:52
21:33
22:02
21:35
27min
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1847 km
23:16
23:10
23:17
23:12
5min
-
1min
Abu Road
1900 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
2
10min
Falna
1999 km
01:22
01:22
01:24
01:24
On Time
2
2min
Rani
2013 km
01:37
01:37
01:39
01:39
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Jn
2065 km
02:45
02:50
6hr 22min
1
5min
Pali Marwar
2096 km
03:13
03:18
6hr 22min
-
5min
Jodhpur Jn
2169 km
04:35
04:45
6hr 22min
-
10min
Merta Road Jn
2272 km
12:34
06:12
12:39
06:17
6hr 22min
-
5min
Nagaur
2329 km
13:19
06:57
13:24
07:02
6hr 22min
-
5min
Nokha
2381 km
14:08
07:46
14:10
07:48
6hr 22min
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
2445 km
15:47
09:25
Destination
6hr 22min
-
Destination