Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

06611 Kota - Bina Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 06611 Kota - Bina Memu Express Special train live running status. 06611 Kota - Bina Memu Express Special train runs from Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) to Erode Jn (ED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 06611 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 06611 Kota - Bina Memu Express Special from Tiruchchirapali is . The arrival time to Erode Jn is 10:51. The total distance covered by Kota - Bina Memu Express Special is 141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tiruchchirapali to Erode Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kota - Bina Memu Express Special - 06611.
Sunday
05-02-2023
Yesterday
06-02-2023
Today
07-02-2023
Tomorrow
08-02-2023
Overall delay: 26min
Reached Perugamani at 08:06
Refresh
Updated 1hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tiruchchirapali
-
Source
07:00
On Time
1
Source
Tiruchrpli Plki
1 km
07:05
07:06
On Time
1
-
Tirchrpali Fort
3 km
07:11
07:13
On Time
1
-
Muttarasanallur
10 km
07:29
07:22
07:23
On Time
1
-
Jiyapuram
15 km
07:45
07:28
07:45
07:29
16min
1
-
Elamanur
19 km
07:48
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
-
Perugamani
22 km
08:06
07:40
08:07
07:41
On Time
1
1min
Pettaivayatalai
27 km
08:13
07:47
08:13
07:48
26min
1
-
Marudur
33 km
08:17
07:54
08:18
07:55
23min
1
1min
Kulitalai
36 km
08:20
08:02
08:21
08:03
18min
2
1min
Timmachipuram
42 km
08:25
08:07
08:26
08:08
18min
-
1min
Lalapet
46 km
08:29
08:14
08:30
08:15
15min
1
1min
Mahadanapuram
50 km
08:35
08:22
08:36
08:23
13min
1
1min
Sithalavai
53 km
08:39
08:27
08:40
08:28
12min
1
1min
Mayanoor
57 km
08:44
08:34
08:45
08:35
10min
1
1min
Virarakkiyam
66 km
08:54
08:45
08:55
08:46
9min
1
1min
Karur
76 km
09:05
09:03
09:21
09:05
2min
1
16min
Marthipalayam
85 km
09:30
09:16
09:32
09:17
14min
1
2min
Pugalur
90 km
09:38
09:27
09:39
09:28
11min
1
1min
Kodumudi
102 km
09:50
09:44
09:51
09:45
6min
1
1min
Unjalur
108 km
09:57
09:55
09:59
09:56
2min
1
2min
Pasur
122 km
10:12
10:11
10:18
10:12
1min
-
6min
Chavadipalaiyam
129 km
10:26
10:24
10:32
10:25
2min
-
6min
Erode Jn
141 km
10:51
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

06611 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kota - Bina Memu Express Special 06611 train running or not?

A. Kota - Bina Memu Express Special 06611 train starts from Tiruchchirapali at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kota - Bina Memu Express Special 06611 train now?

A. Check the location of Kota - Bina Memu Express Special 06611 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kota - Bina Memu Express Special 06611 train?

A. The last stop for Kota - Bina Memu Express Special 06611 train is Erode Jn(ED). The train reaches Erode Jn at 10:51