Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07073 Sc Mys Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07073 Sc Mys Special train live running status. 07073 Sc Mys Special train runs from Kacheguda (KCG) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Sat. 07073 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07073 Sc Mys Special from Kacheguda is 17:50. The arrival time to Tirupati is 06:45. The total distance covered by Sc Mys Special is 741 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kacheguda to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Mys Special - 07073.
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 17:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Malkajgiri
8 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
89 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
137 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
148 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
208 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
255 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
354 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
386 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
493 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
609 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
648 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
731 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
741 km
06:45
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07073 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Mys Special 07073 train running or not?

A. Sc Mys Special 07073 train starts from Kacheguda at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Mys Special 07073 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Mys Special 07073 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Mys Special 07073 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Mys Special 07073 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 06:45