Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07095 Mtm Tpty Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07095 Mtm Tpty Spl train live running status. 07095 Mtm Tpty Spl train runs from Machilipatnam (MTM) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun. 07095 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 07095 Mtm Tpty Spl from Machilipatnam is 17:40. The arrival time to Tirupati is 04:00. The total distance covered by Mtm Tpty Spl is 467 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Machilipatnam to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mtm Tpty Spl - 07095.
Monday
27-06-2022
Today
29-06-2022
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Gudivada Jn
36 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
80 km
19:10
19:10
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
10min
Tenali Jn
111 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
169 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
219 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
335 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
374 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
457 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
467 km
04:00
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07095 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mtm Tpty Spl 07095 running or not?

A. Mtm Tpty Spl 07095 starts from Machilipatnam at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mtm Tpty Spl 07095 now?

A. Check the location of Mtm Tpty Spl 07095 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mtm Tpty Spl 07095 train?

A. The last stop for Mtm Tpty Spl 07095 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 04:00
Machilipatnam to Tirupati Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Machilipatnam to Tirupati