Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07117 Sc Ktym Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07117 Sc Ktym Spl train live running status. 07117 Sc Ktym Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Kottayam (KTYM) on Tue. 07117 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 07117 Sc Ktym Spl from Secunderabad Jn is . The arrival time to Kottayam is 22:05. The total distance covered by Sc Ktym Spl is 1423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Kottayam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Ktym Spl - 07117.
Today
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at
Refresh
Updated 51hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Begampet
5 km
15:40
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
9 km
15:51
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
23 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Shankarpalli
44 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
72 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
113 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Seram
147 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Chittapur
169 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
223 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Raichur
291 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
320 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
361 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
412 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
480 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
514 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Kadiri
581 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Mulacalacheruvu
618 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Madanapalle Rd
658 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalikiri
686 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Piler
700 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Pakala Jn
741 km
07:30
07:30
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
5min
Chittoor
771 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
804 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
887 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
1007 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
1070 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Tiruppur
1120 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Podanur Jn
1163 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Palakkad Jn
1212 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Thrisur
1289 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Aluva
1344 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Town
1361 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Kottayam
1423 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sc Ktym Spl 07117 train running or not?

A. Sc Ktym Spl 07117 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Ktym Spl 07117 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Ktym Spl 07117 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Ktym Spl 07117 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Ktym Spl 07117 train is Kottayam(KTYM). The train reaches Kottayam at 22:05