Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07122 Qln Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07122 Qln Sc Spl train live running status. 07122 Qln Sc Spl train runs from Kollam Jn (QLN) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Tue. 07122 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 07122 Qln Sc Spl from Kollam Jn is 02:30. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 10:00. The total distance covered by Qln Sc Spl is 1574 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kollam Jn to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Qln Sc Spl - 07122.
Today
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at 02:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
Source
Sasthankotta
19 km
02:49
02:51
On Time
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
40 km
03:15
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Mavelikara
48 km
03:26
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Chengannur
61 km
03:43
03:45
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvalla
70 km
03:54
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Changanaseri
78 km
04:05
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Kottayam
96 km
04:27
04:30
On Time
-
3min
Ernakulam Town
155 km
05:35
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Aluva
172 km
06:00
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Thrisur
227 km
06:55
06:58
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
302 km
08:40
08:50
On Time
-
10min
Coimbatore Jn
358 km
10:12
10:12
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
409 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
459 km
12:00
12:00
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Salem Jn
519 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
639 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
724 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
848 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
10min
Gudur Jn
932 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
970 km
22:22
22:22
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
2min
Kavali
1021 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
1087 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
1136 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
1151 km
00:38
00:38
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
1194 km
01:02
01:02
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1225 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
10min
Madhira
1280 km
02:54
02:54
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
1324 km
03:26
03:26
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
1347 km
03:45
03:45
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
1372 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
1432 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
1442 km
05:10
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
1490 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
Bhongir
1527 km
06:25
06:25
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
1561 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1574 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07122 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Qln Sc Spl 07122 train running or not?

A. Qln Sc Spl 07122 train starts from Kollam Jn at 02:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Qln Sc Spl 07122 train now?

A. Check the location of Qln Sc Spl 07122 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Qln Sc Spl 07122 train?

A. The last stop for Qln Sc Spl 07122 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 10:00