Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07123 Sc Udz Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07123 Sc Udz Spl train live running status. 07123 Sc Udz Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Tue. 07123 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 07123 Sc Udz Spl from Secunderabad Jn is . The arrival time to Udaipur City is 17:45. The total distance covered by Sc Udz Spl is 2179 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Udz Spl - 07123.
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
23:50
On Time
-
Source
Bolarum
14 km
00:20
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Medchal
28 km
00:43
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
109 km
02:00
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
161 km
03:35
03:45
On Time
-
10min
Basar
190 km
04:10
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
200 km
04:30
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Mudkhed
249 km
06:10
06:12
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
272 km
06:50
07:00
On Time
-
10min
Purna Jn
302 km
07:40
08:00
On Time
-
20min
Basmat
325 km
08:49
08:50
On Time
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
383 km
09:39
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Washim
430 km
10:49
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
509 km
12:15
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
599 km
13:40
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
766 km
16:30
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
949 km
19:05
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
1048 km
21:20
21:25
On Time
-
5min
S Hirdaramnagar
1058 km
22:03
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
1231 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
1286 km
02:00
02:00
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
15min
Shamgarh
1377 km
03:06
03:06
03:08
03:08
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1511 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1619 km
06:50
06:50
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
20min
Jaipur
1750 km
09:15
09:15
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
1885 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Nasirabad
1908 km
12:24
12:24
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
2min
Bijainagar
1950 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
2017 km
13:55
13:55
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Mavli Jn
2137 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
2175 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
2179 km
17:45
17:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07123 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Udz Spl 07123 train running or not?

A. Sc Udz Spl 07123 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Udz Spl 07123 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Udz Spl 07123 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Udz Spl 07123 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Udz Spl 07123 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 17:45