Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07260 SC NS SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07260 SC NS SPL train live running status. 07260 SC NS SPL train runs from Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR) to Balharshah (BPQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07260 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 07260 SC NS SPL from Bhadrachalam Rd is . The arrival time to Balharshah is 15:45. The total distance covered by SC NS SPL is 382 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhadrachalam Rd to Balharshah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of SC NS SPL - 07260.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhadrachalam Rd at
Refresh
Updated 3hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
Source
05:55
On Time
-
Source
Karepalli
38 km
06:33
06:37
06:34
3min
-
1min
Pocharam
47 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
54 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Garla
59 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
79 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Kesamudram
93 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Intekanne
99 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Nekonda
109 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Yelgur
119 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Chintalpalli
126 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
139 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet F Cabin
147 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Hasanparti Rd
159 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Uppal
171 km
09:50
09:50
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
183 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Bisugirsharif
189 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Potkapalli
200 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Odela
203 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Kolnur
209 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
222 km
11:02
11:02
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
240 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Manchiryal
254 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
260 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
273 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
312 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Sirpur Town
330 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
Makudi
341 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Wirur
354 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Manikgarh
372 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
382 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07260 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is SC NS SPL 07260 train running or not?

A. SC NS SPL 07260 train starts from Bhadrachalam Rd at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is SC NS SPL 07260 train now?

A. Check the location of SC NS SPL 07260 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for SC NS SPL 07260 train?

A. The last stop for SC NS SPL 07260 train is Balharshah(BPQ). The train reaches Balharshah at 15:45