Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07280 Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07280 Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special train live running status. 07280 Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special train runs from Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) to Narasapur (NS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07280 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 07280 Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special from Nidadavolu Jn is 08:45. The arrival time to Narasapur is 11:30. The total distance covered by Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nidadavolu Jn to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special - 07280.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Nidadavolu Jn at 08:45
Refresh
Updated 10hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nidadavolu Jn
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
3
Source
KALDHARI
7 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
2
2min
SATYAVADA
12 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
1
2min
Tanuku
17 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
1
2min
VELPURU
20 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
1
1min
RELANGI
22 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
1
2min
Attili
27 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
2
2min
MANCHILI
29 km
09:22
09:22
09:24
09:24
On Time
1
2min
ARAVALLI
34 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
1
2min
L Narayanapuram
37 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
1
2min
VENDRA
40 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
3
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
46 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
4
2min
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM
53 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
3
2min
VIRAVASARAM
57 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
2min
LANKALAKODERU
62 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
2
2min
Palakollu
67 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
2min
Narasapur
76 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07280 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special 07280 train running or not?

A. Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special 07280 train starts from Nidadavolu Jn at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special 07280 train now?

A. Check the location of Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special 07280 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special 07280 train?

A. The last stop for Nidadavolu - Narasapur Memu Special 07280 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at 11:30