Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

07281 Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07281 Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special train live running status. 07281 Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Guntur Jn (GNT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07281 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 07281 Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special from Narasapur is 14:15. The arrival time to Guntur Jn is 19:45. The total distance covered by Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special is 170 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Guntur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special - 07281.
Wednesday
28-02-2024
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Today
01-03-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Narasapur at 14:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
9 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Lankalakoderu
13 km
14:32
14:32
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Viravasaram
19 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Srungavruksham
22 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
29 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Undi
38 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Cherukuvada
43 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Akividu
49 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Pallevada
58 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Kaikalur
66 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Mandavalli
73 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Mokhasa Kalvpdi
77 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Putlacheruvu
79 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Pasalapudi
82 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Guntakoduru
84 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Moturu
87 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Dosapadu
102 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Ventrapragada
104 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Indupalli
108 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Tarigoppula
113 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Tenneru
115 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Uppalur
119 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Nidamanuru
124 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Ramavarappadu
130 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Madhuranagar
134 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
138 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Krishna Canal
143 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Mangalagiri
150 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Namburu
161 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Pedakakani Halt
163 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
170 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07281 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special 07281 train running or not?

A. Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special 07281 train starts from Narasapur at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special 07281 train now?

A. Check the location of Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special 07281 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special 07281 train?

A. The last stop for Narasapur - Guntur Memu Express Special 07281 train is Guntur Jn(GNT). The train reaches Guntur Jn at 19:45