more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07405Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Yesterday
29-07-2021
Today
30-07-2021
Tomorrow
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Overall delay: 59min
Crossed Bitragunta at 09:29
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
06:01
05:50
11min
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
06:27
06:08
06:31
06:10
21min
-
4min
Sri Kalahasti
33 km
06:51
06:40
06:52
06:41
11min
-
1min
Venkatagiri
57 km
07:09
07:01
07:10
07:02
8min
-
1min
Gudur Jn
93 km
07:48
07:29
08:02
07:30
32min
-
14min
Vedayapalem
124 km
08:30
07:44
08:31
07:45
46min
-
1min
Nellore
131 km
08:41
07:54
08:43
07:55
48min
-
2min
Bitragunta
165 km
09:10
08:29
09:29
08:30
59min
-
19min
Kavali
182 km
09:56
08:43
09:58
08:45
1hr 13min
-
1min
Singarayakonda
220 km
10:17
09:04
10:18
09:05
1hr 13min
-
1min
Tanguturu
229 km
10:27
09:14
10:28
09:15
1hr 13min
-
1min
Ongole
248 km
10:52
09:39
10:53
09:40
1hr 13min
-
1min
Ammanabrolu
263 km
11:07
09:54
11:08
09:55
1hr 13min
-
1min
Chinna Ganjam
277 km
11:22
10:09
11:23
10:10
1hr 13min
-
1min
Vetapalem
290 km
11:32
10:19
11:33
10:20
1hr 13min
-
1min
Chirala
297 km
11:38
10:25
11:43
10:30
1hr 13min
-
1min
Bapatla
312 km
12:02
10:49
12:03
10:50
1hr 13min
-
1min
Nidubrolu
333 km
12:42
11:29
12:43
11:30
1hr 13min
-
1min
Tenali Jn
355 km
13:12
11:59
13:13
12:00
1hr 13min
-
1min
Duggirala
365 km
13:22
12:09
13:23
12:10
1hr 13min
-
1min
Peddavadlapudi
374 km
13:32
12:19
13:33
12:20
1hr 13min
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
386 km
14:13
13:00
14:23
13:10
1hr 13min
-
6min
Kondapalli
401 km
14:52
13:39
14:53
13:40
1hr 13min
-
1min
Errupalem
425 km
15:22
14:09
15:23
14:10
1hr 13min
-
1min
Madhira
441 km
15:34
14:21
15:35
14:22
1hr 13min
-
1min
Bona Kalu
458 km
15:53
14:40
15:54
14:41
1hr 13min
-
1min
Khammam
485 km
16:05
14:52
16:06
14:53
1hr 13min
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
508 km
16:32
15:19
16:33
15:20
1hr 13min
-
1min
Garla
513 km
16:42
15:29
16:43
15:30
1hr 13min
-
1min
Mahbubabad
533 km
16:57
15:44
16:58
15:45
1hr 13min
-
1min
Kesamudram
548 km
17:12
15:59
17:13
16:00
1hr 13min
-
1min
Nekonda
563 km
17:27
16:14
17:28
16:15
1hr 13min
-
1min
Warangal
593 km
17:53
16:40
17:55
16:42
1hr 13min
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
603 km
18:08
16:55
18:10
16:57
1hr 13min
-
1min
Ghanpur
623 km
18:28
17:15
18:29
17:16
1hr 13min
-
1min
Raghunathpalli
640 km
18:44
17:31
18:45
17:32
1hr 13min
-
1min
Jangaon
651 km
18:53
17:40
18:54
17:41
1hr 13min
-
1min
Aler
666 km
19:08
17:55
19:09
17:56
1hr 13min
-
1min
Yadadri
682 km
19:23
18:10
19:24
18:11
1hr 13min
-
1min
Bhongir
688 km
19:29
18:16
19:31
18:18
1hr 13min
-
1min
Charlapalli
722 km
20:05
18:52
20:06
18:53
1hr 13min
-
1min
Maula Ali
729 km
20:23
19:10
20:25
19:12
1hr 13min
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
735 km
21:33
20:20
21:58
20:45
1hr 13min
-
20min
Malkajgiri
738 km
22:11
20:58
22:13
21:00
1hr 13min
-
1min
Bolarum
749 km
22:43
21:30
22:44
21:31
1hr 13min
-
1min
Mirzapalli
807 km
23:42
22:29
23:43
22:30
1hr 13min
-
1min
Akanapet
817 km
23:50
22:37
23:51
22:38
1hr 13min
-
1min
Kamareddi
844 km
00:13
23:00
00:15
23:02
1hr 13min
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
896 km
01:03
23:50
01:08
23:55
1hr 13min
-
5min
Basar
925 km
01:43
00:30
01:45
00:32
1hr 13min
-
1min
Dharmabad
935 km
01:53
00:40
01:54
00:41
1hr 13min
-
1min
Umri
964 km
02:43
01:30
02:44
01:31
1hr 13min
-
1min
Mudkhed
984 km
03:43
02:30
03:53
02:40
1hr 13min
-
10min
Bhokar
1005 km
04:32
03:19
04:33
03:20
1hr 13min
-
1min
Himayatnagar
1041 km
05:12
03:59
05:13
04:00
1hr 13min
-
1min
Saharsrakund
1056 km
05:28
04:15
05:29
04:16
1hr 13min
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
1086 km
06:07
04:54
06:08
04:55
1hr 13min
-
1min
Kinwat
1101 km
06:27
05:14
06:28
05:15
1hr 13min
-
1min
Adilabad
1146 km
07:28
06:15
Destination
1hr 13min
-
Destination