Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07496 Ns Vkb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07496 Ns Vkb Spl train live running status. 07496 Ns Vkb Spl train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Vikarabad Jn (VKB) on Tue, Sun. 07496 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 07496 Ns Vkb Spl from Narasapur is 20:50. The arrival time to Vikarabad Jn is 09:25. The total distance covered by Ns Vkb Spl is 523 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Vikarabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Vkb Spl - 07496.
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Narasapur at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
9 km
21:02
21:02
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
139 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
171 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
10min
Sattenapalle
213 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Nadikudi Jn
266 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Miryalaguda
304 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Nalgonda
342 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
452 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Begampet
456 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
474 km
08:17
08:17
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
523 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07496 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ns Vkb Spl 07496 running or not?

A. Ns Vkb Spl 07496 starts from Narasapur at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Vkb Spl 07496 now?

A. Check the location of Ns Vkb Spl 07496 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Vkb Spl 07496 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Vkb Spl 07496 train is Vikarabad Jn(VKB). The train reaches Vikarabad Jn at 09:25
Narasapur to Vikarabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Narasapur to Vikarabad