Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

07501 Adb Pvr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07501 Adb Pvr Spl train live running status. 07501 Adb Pvr Spl train runs from Adilabad (ADB) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Wed. 07501 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 07501 Adb Pvr Spl from Adilabad is 11:00. The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 09:20. The total distance covered by Adb Pvr Spl is 969 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Adilabad to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adb Pvr Spl - 07501.
Today
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Adilabad at 11:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Kinwat
45 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
60 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhanora Deccan
74 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
89 km
12:48
12:48
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
104 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
141 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
162 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
184 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
215 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
243 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Gangakher
277 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
307 km
18:55
18:55
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
20min
Pangaon
342 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Latur Road
370 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Udgir
403 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Bhalki
446 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Bidar
484 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Zahirabad
515 km
22:37
22:37
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
575 km
23:30
23:30
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
20min
Tandur
617 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Seram
650 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Chittapur
672 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
687 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
724 km
04:22
04:22
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
837 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
916 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Pandharpur
969 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07501 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train running or not?

A. Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train starts from Adilabad at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train now?

A. Check the location of Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train?

A. The last stop for Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 09:20