Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07501 Adb Pvr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07501 Adb Pvr Spl train live running status. 07501 Adb Pvr Spl train runs from Adilabad (ADB) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Sun. 07501 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 07501 Adb Pvr Spl from Adilabad is 14:00. The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 08:00. The total distance covered by Adb Pvr Spl is 608 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Adilabad to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adb Pvr Spl - 07501.
Yet to start from Adilabad at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Kinwat
45 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Bodhadi Bujrug
60 km
15:00
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Dhanora Deccan
74 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
89 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
104 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
123 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
141 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
162 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
184 km
18:20
18:20
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
15min
Purna Jn
215 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
243 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Gangakher
277 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
307 km
22:20
22:20
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
25min
Ghat Nandur
330 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
370 km
01:00
01:00
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
25min
Latur
403 km
02:30
02:30
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
15min
Usmanabad
482 km
04:45
04:45
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
10min
Barsi Town
518 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
555 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Pandharpur
608 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07501 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train running or not?

A. Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train starts from Adilabad at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train now?

A. Check the location of Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train?

A. The last stop for Adb Pvr Spl 07501 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 08:00
Adilabad to Pandharpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Adilabad to Pandharpur