Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07515 Awb Pvr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07515 Awb Pvr Spl train live running status. 07515 Awb Pvr Spl train runs from Aurangabad (AWB) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Wed. 07515 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 07515 Awb Pvr Spl from Aurangabad is 21:40. The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 11:30. The total distance covered by Awb Pvr Spl is 542 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Aurangabad to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Awb Pvr Spl - 07515.
Tomorrow
29-05-2024
Yet to start from Aurangabad at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 26hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aurangabad
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Jalna
62 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Partur
107 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Selu
134 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Manwath Road
149 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
177 km
00:30
00:30
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
211 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
241 km
02:50
02:50
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
10min
Latur Road
304 km
05:10
05:10
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
15min
Latur
337 km
06:05
06:05
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
5min
Usmanabad
416 km
08:15
08:15
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
3min
Barsi Town
452 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
489 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Pandharpur
542 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07515 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Awb Pvr Spl 07515 train running or not?

A. Awb Pvr Spl 07515 train starts from Aurangabad at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Awb Pvr Spl 07515 train now?

A. Check the location of Awb Pvr Spl 07515 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Awb Pvr Spl 07515 train?

A. The last stop for Awb Pvr Spl 07515 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 11:30