Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07541 Hyb Tpty Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07541 Hyb Tpty Spl train live running status. 07541 Hyb Tpty Spl train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07541 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 07541 Hyb Tpty Spl from Hyderabad Decan is 19:45. The arrival time to Tirupati is 08:20. The total distance covered by Hyb Tpty Spl is 671 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Tpty Spl - 07541.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 19:45
Refresh
Updated 1hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
10 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Nalgonda
120 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
158 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
196 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
249 km
23:20
23:20
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
291 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Tenali Jn
317 km
00:40
00:40
00:42
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
359 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Chirala
374 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
423 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
539 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
578 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
661 km
07:40
07:40
07:42
07:42
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati
671 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07541 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Tpty Spl 07541 train running or not?

A. Hyb Tpty Spl 07541 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 19:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Tpty Spl 07541 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Tpty Spl 07541 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Tpty Spl 07541 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Tpty Spl 07541 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 08:20