more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07625Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
Yet to start from Kacheguda at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 9hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Malkajgiri
8 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
18 km
22:48
22:48
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
1min
Ghatkesar
26 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Bibinagar
39 km
23:06
23:07
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
2min
Guntur Jn
287 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Tenali Jn
312 km
04:05
04:00
04:10
04:10
5min
-
5min
Chinnaravuru
315 km
04:15
04:15
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
1min
Vemuru
326 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhattiprolu
336 km
04:38
04:38
04:39
04:39
On Time
-
1min
Pallikona
341 km
04:45
04:45
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
1min
Repalle
346 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination