Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07633 Ned Vm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07633 Ned Vm Spl train live running status. 07633 Ned Vm Spl train runs from H Sahib Nanded (NED) to Villupuram Jn (VM) on Sat. 07633 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 07633 Ned Vm Spl from H Sahib Nanded is . The arrival time to Villupuram Jn is . The total distance covered by Ned Vm Spl is 1278 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Sahib Nanded to Villupuram Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ned Vm Spl - 07633.
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at
Refresh
Updated 156hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
12:00
On Time
-
Source
Mudkhed
22 km
12:58
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Basar
81 km
13:48
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
110 km
14:18
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Kamareddi
162 km
15:04
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
243 km
16:10
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
271 km
18:00
18:20
On Time
-
20min
Begampet
276 km
18:30
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
294 km
19:10
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Shankarpalli
315 km
19:32
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
343 km
20:00
20:30
On Time
-
30min
Tandur
385 km
21:15
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Seram
418 km
21:45
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
493 km
23:49
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
561 km
00:56
00:58
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
590 km
01:22
01:24
On Time
-
2min
Adoni
631 km
02:00
02:01
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
683 km
02:45
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Gooty
711 km
03:20
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Tadipatri
759 km
03:58
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
828 km
04:50
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
868 km
05:45
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
993 km
07:35
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Katpadi Jn
1118 km
10:20
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Vellore Cant
1128 km
10:48
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvannamalai
1211 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Tirukoilur
1245 km
12:28
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
1278 km
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07633 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ned Vm Spl 07633 train running or not?

A. Ned Vm Spl 07633 train starts from H Sahib Nanded at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ned Vm Spl 07633 train now?

A. Check the location of Ned Vm Spl 07633 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ned Vm Spl 07633 train?

A. The last stop for Ned Vm Spl 07633 train is Villupuram Jn(VM). The train reaches Villupuram Jn at