Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07646 Src Sc Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07646 Src Sc Spl train live running status. 07646 Src Sc Spl train runs from Tirupati (TPTY) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon. 07646 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 07646 Src Sc Spl from Tirupati is . The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 17:20. The total distance covered by Src Sc Spl is 1051 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirupati to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Src Sc Spl - 07646.
Yesterday
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Tirupati at
Refresh
Updated 71hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
21:55
On Time
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
10 km
22:13
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Cuddapah
135 km
23:57
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
174 km
00:40
00:42
On Time
-
2min
Tadipatri
244 km
01:42
01:42
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
292 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Jn
320 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
372 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
413 km
04:35
04:35
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
441 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
510 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Chittapur
564 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Tandur
619 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
660 km
09:10
09:10
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
20min
Zahirabad
720 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Bidar
751 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Bhalki
789 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Udgir
832 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
2min
Latur Road
865 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Parli Vaijnath
928 km
13:25
13:25
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
20min
Gangakher
957 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
992 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
1020 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
1051 km
17:20
17:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07646 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Src Sc Spl 07646 train running or not?

A. Src Sc Spl 07646 train starts from Tirupati at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Src Sc Spl 07646 train now?

A. Check the location of Src Sc Spl 07646 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Src Sc Spl 07646 train?

A. The last stop for Src Sc Spl 07646 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 17:20