Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07813 Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07813 Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special train live running status. 07813 Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special train runs from Tumsar Road (TMR) to Balaghat Jn (BTC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07813 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 07813 Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special from Tumsar Road is 10:00. The arrival time to Balaghat Jn is 13:00. The total distance covered by Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special is 109 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tumsar Road to Balaghat Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special - 07813.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tumsar Road
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
1
Source
Tumsar Town P H
5 km
10:06
10:07
Cancelled
1
-
MITEWANI
8 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
1
-
Chicholi P H
17 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
1
-
GOBARWAHI
23 km
10:24
10:26
Cancelled
1
-
DONGRI BUZURG
28 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
1
-
Mahkepar Rd P H
37 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
1
-
Sukli P H
42 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
1
-
Tirodi
47 km
10:56
10:58
Cancelled
1
-
Pauniyan
55 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
1
-
KATANGI
63 km
11:21
11:23
Cancelled
1
-
LAKHANWARA
70 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
1
-
KOCHEWAHI
76 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
1
-
Saongi P H
83 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
1
-
WARASEONI
91 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
1
-
KAYDI HALT
97 km
12:26
12:27
Cancelled
1
-
Garra P H
101 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
1
-
Balaghat Jn
109 km
13:00
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07813 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special 07813 train running or not?

A. Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special 07813 train starts from Tumsar Road at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special 07813 train now?

A. Check the location of Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special 07813 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special 07813 train?

A. The last stop for Tumsar Road - Balaghat Demu Special 07813 train is Balaghat Jn(BTC). The train reaches Balaghat Jn at 13:00