Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07970 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07970 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 07970 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Medchal (MED) to H Sahib Nanded (NED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07970 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 07970 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) from Medchal is . The arrival time to H Sahib Nanded is 20:45. The total distance covered by Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) is 243 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Medchal to H Sahib Nanded. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) - 07970.
Wednesday
25-01-2023
Yesterday
26-01-2023
Today
27-01-2023
Tomorrow
28-01-2023
Overall delay: 7min
Refresh
Updated 1hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Medchal
-
Source
14:20
On Time
2
Source
Dabilpur
3 km
14:24
14:25
On Time
1
1min
Manoharabad
13 km
14:37
14:38
On Time
2
1min
Brahmanpalli
21 km
14:41
14:42
On Time
1
1min
Masaipet
27 km
14:46
14:47
On Time
1
1min
Srinivasa Nagar
27 km
14:49
14:50
On Time
1
1min
Wadiaram
37 km
14:54
14:55
On Time
1
1min
Mirzapalli
43 km
15:04
15:05
On Time
1
1min
Akanapet
53 km
15:14
15:15
On Time
1
1min
Bhiknur
61 km
15:24
15:25
On Time
1
1min
Tippapur
65 km
15:29
15:30
On Time
1
1min
Talmadla
70 km
15:34
15:35
On Time
1
1min
Kamareddi
80 km
15:43
15:45
On Time
1
2min
Uppalavai
92 km
15:54
15:55
On Time
1
1min
Sirnapalli
102 km
16:04
16:05
On Time
1
1min
Indalvai
110 km
16:14
16:15
On Time
1
1min
Dichpalli
119 km
16:24
16:25
On Time
1
1min
Nizamabad Jn
132 km
16:38
16:40
On Time
1
2min
Jankampet Jn
139 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
1min
Navipet
147 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
1min
Fakhrabad
154 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
1
1min
Basar
162 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
1min
Dharmabad
171 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
1min
Samarala Halt
178 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
1
1min
Karkheli
185 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
1min
Bolsa
192 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
1min
Umri
201 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
2
1min
Shelgaon
209 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
1min
Sivungaon
214 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
1
1min
Mudkhed
221 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
2
2min
Mugat
230 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
1
1min
Pathrad
233 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
1min
H Sahib Nanded
243 km
20:45
20:45
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07970 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) 07970 train running or not?

A. Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) 07970 train starts from Medchal at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) 07970 train now?

A. Check the location of Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) 07970 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) 07970 train?

A. The last stop for Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Special (unreserved) 07970 train is H Sahib Nanded(NED). The train reaches H Sahib Nanded at 20:45