Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08139 Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08139 Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special train live running status. 08139 Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special train runs from Panskura (PKU) to Digha (DGHA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08139 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 08139 Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special from Panskura is 19:40. The arrival time to Digha is 22:05. The total distance covered by Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special is 117 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panskura to Digha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special - 08139.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Panskura at 19:40
Refresh
Updated 7hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panskura
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
Source
Raghunathbari
7 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Rajgoda
15 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Saheed Matangani
20 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Tamluk
23 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Nandakumar Ph
33 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Lavan Satyagraha Smarak P.h
44 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Deshapran P.h.
56 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Henrya P H
63 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Nachinda P H
75 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Kanthi P H
85 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Sitalpur Bengal
92 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Sujalpur
94 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Ashapurna Devi
99 km
21:33
21:33
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
1min
Badalpur
101 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
1min
Ramnagar Bengal
109 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Tikra
112 km
21:52
21:52
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
1min
Digha
117 km
22:05
22:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08139 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special 08139 train running or not?

A. Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special 08139 train starts from Panskura at 19:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special 08139 train now?

A. Check the location of Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special 08139 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special 08139 train?

A. The last stop for Panskura - Digha Emu Passenger Special 08139 train is Digha(DGHA). The train reaches Digha at 22:05