more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08241Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yet to start from Durg at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 11hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
4
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
1
2min
Raipur Jn
37 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
5
5min
Tilda Neora
75 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
3
2min
Bhatapara
101 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
4
2min
Uslapur
150 km
23:48
23:48
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
10min
Pendra Road
244 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
294 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Kotma
326 km
03:09
03:09
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
2min
Bijuri
341 km
03:35
03:35
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
10min
Baikunthpur Rd
392 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Katora
408 km
05:04
05:04
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
2min
Surajpur Road
430 km
05:24
05:24
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
2min
Karonji
435 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Bishrampur
448 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Ambikapur
467 km
07:00
07:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination