Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08321 Sbp Smvb Sumrspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08321 Sbp Smvb Sumrspl train live running status. 08321 Sbp Smvb Sumrspl train runs from Sambalpur (SBP) to Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) on Thu. 08321 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 08321 Sbp Smvb Sumrspl from Sambalpur is . The arrival time to Smvt Bengaluru is . The total distance covered by Sbp Smvb Sumrspl is 1574 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sambalpur to Smvt Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbp Smvb Sumrspl - 08321.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Sambalpur at
Refresh
Updated 113hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Bargarh Road
43 km
19:20
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
119 km
20:12
20:17
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
182 km
21:35
21:45
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
195 km
21:58
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Muniguda
268 km
22:49
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
322 km
00:55
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Parvatipuram
368 km
01:37
01:39
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
392 km
01:59
02:01
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
446 km
02:55
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Kottavalasa
480 km
03:30
03:32
On Time
-
2min
Pendurti
489 km
03:40
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
510 km
04:55
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Rajahmundry
694 km
07:20
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
843 km
10:00
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
981 km
12:15
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
1136 km
14:53
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
1219 km
16:35
16:45
On Time
-
10min
Katpadi Jn
1352 km
19:10
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
1435 km
20:40
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Krishnarajapurm
1570 km
22:16
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Smvt Bengaluru
1574 km
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sbp Smvb Sumrspl 08321 train running or not?

A. Sbp Smvb Sumrspl 08321 train starts from Sambalpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbp Smvb Sumrspl 08321 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbp Smvb Sumrspl 08321 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbp Smvb Sumrspl 08321 train?

A. The last stop for Sbp Smvb Sumrspl 08321 train is Smvt Bengaluru(SMVB). The train reaches Smvt Bengaluru at